Alumni

Pin Last Name First Name Pledge Class Term Pledged Pledge Father
  Aiken Richard C.      
  Alward William C.      
  Anderson James A.      
  Arndt Gerald E.     Swartz, Dennis
  Bassett William R.      
  Becker Paul T.      
  Benedict Gerald R.      
  Bentley James J.      
  Benz Richard A.      
  Berg James W.      
  Biermann Robert J.      
  Bolger Donald C.      
  Braun Thomas M.      
  Braun Terry W.      
  Chappell Paul W.      
  Clark Edward L.      
  Dixon James      
  Douglas Duane A.      
  Dyar Lance P.      
  Glendening John H.      
  Glover Michael W.      
  Granzin William C.      
  Green Richard H.      
  Hamers Joel D.      
  Hanson Ronald J.     Cella, George
  Hay Thomas C.      
  Hentgen William J.      
  Hepfner Henry      
  Hill Donald     Swartz, Dennis
  Holben Robert D.      
  Holmes Richard G.      
  Hurlbut Ronald S.      
  Jefferson Stanley J.      
  Johnson Capt. John E.      
  Jones Harry P.      
  Kall John W.      
  Kallio David A.      
  Komula James D.      
  Korhonen John D.      
  Korpi Jr. Lt. Col. Thomas E.      
  Koskela John W.      
  Kral Bradford R.      
  Kremer Larry J.      
  Kufahl Dennis J.      
  Laiho Douglas R.      
  Lange Alan R.      
  Leighton John E.      
  Lent James R.      
  Linden Terry M.      
  Maki Dr. Gary K.      
  Mikkola Dr. Paul H.      
  Moerdyk Errol      
  Mohlman Gerald R.      
  Mueller David C.      
  Munk Herbert W.      
  Ostby Steve B.      
  Paavola James O.      
  Pedde Kenneth R.      
  Pfuehler Donald E.      
  Philipp Dr. Manfred      
  Piiparenen Dr. Lauri I.      
  Piippo William J.      
  Ponozzo Jr. Harvey R.      
  Ratzow David A.      
  Riske Jr. Edwin A.      
  Sacha Stanley S.      
  Scheive Allan W.      
  Schmiege Max A.      
  Schroeder Walter L.      
  Schurig Gregory A.     Seppa, Daniel
  Schwandt Donald L.      
  Scrivo Jerry V.      
  Seppa Daniel J.      
  Simonen Frederic A.      
  Simonen Edward P.      
  Smith P.E. Michael L.      
  Sohlden Peter E.      
  Spietz William L.      
  Stadelman David P.      
  Stevens John W. Fall 1966    
  Strohkirch Richard L.      
  Suckow Richard A.      
  Swartz Dennis E. Spring, 1968    
  Theeck Walter W.      
  Thomas Ronald W.      
  Thomas Douglas     Wiester, James
  Thomas James N.      
  Toumisto Alan D.      
  VanWulfen Dale A.      
  Vasilauskas William J.      
  Weiss Thomas      
  Wendt Michael E.      
  Wendt Keith M.      
  Wetzel Michael C.      
  Wiester James C.     Bently, James
  Windemuth John D.      
0 Carne Fr. Joseph D. 1982    
0 Fay Barry R. 1991    
0 Pizzi Anthony C. 1992    
0 Schmidt Peter J. 1999    
0 Turnquist James A. 1989    
0 Vivian III James R. 1998    
1 Bartz John L. Charter Spring 1973 Swartz, Dennis
2 Bensel Richard A. Charter Spring 1973  
3 Cella George E. Charter Spring 1973  
4 Duddles Mark W. Charter Spring 1973 Schmiege, Max
5 Fass Fred W. Charter Spring 1973  
6 Fiebelkorn John M. Charter Spring 1973  
7 Follows Douglas E. Charter Spring 1973  
8 Hagler Gary Charter Spring 1973  
9 Harkema William Charter Spring 1973  
10 Harms Mark J. Charter Spring 1973  
11 Maki Donald Charter Spring 1973  
12 Marengo Jonathan P. Charter Spring 1973 Cella, George
13 Norell Bruce W. Charter Spring 1973  
14 Paavola Jon Charter Spring 1973  
15 Parker Patrick Charter Spring 1973 Thomas, Doug
16 Reinbold Edward O. Charter Spring 1973  
17 Schurig Doug Charter Spring 1973 Swartz, Dennis
18 Sliper Richard E. Charter Spring 1973 Wetzel, Michael
19 Taddeucci Terry N. Charter Spring 1973  
20 Von Dreusche III Charles F. Charter Spring 1973  
21 Wuebben James L. Charter Spring 1973  
22 Fishbein Joseph Alpha Fall 1973 Follows, Douglas
23 Bazuin Gary J. Alpha Fall 1973  
24 Bellon Kurt Alpha Fall 1973  
25 Fudge Thomas F. Alpha Fall 1973  
26 Rogalski Jerome Gamma Spring 1974  
27 Schmid William F. Gamma Spring 1974  
28 Baker Richard C. Delta Winter 1974/5 Bazuin, Gary
29 Basner Timothy G. Delta Winter 1974/5  
30 Foley Will Delta Winter 1974/5  
31 Irmiger Robert A. Delta Winter 1974/5  
32 Malanfant John Delta Winter 1974/5  
33 Middledorf John Delta Winter 1974/5  
34 Minard Robert Delta Winter 1974/5 Parker, Patrick
35 Christiani William J. Epsilon Spring 1975  
36 Myers David D. Epsilon Spring 1975  
37 Roth Joseph H. Epsilon Spring 1975  
38 Dreisig Robert C. Zeta Spring 1976 Basner, Timothy
39 Hagenbarth David Zeta Spring 1976  
40 Jackson David A. Zeta Spring 1976  
41 Layer Jordan J. Zeta Spring 1976 Basner, Timothy
42 Harkness Joseph J. Eta Spring 1976  
43 Kienzle Todd Eta Spring 1976 Minard, Robert
44 Myers Daniel I. Eta Spring 1976  
45 Griggs Joseph Theta Winter 1976/7  
46 Hendrickson James S. Theta Winter 1976/7  
47 Horace Michael Theta Winter 1976/7 Jackson, David
48 Kolb Larry W. Theta Winter 1976/7  
49 Lanthier Christopher P. Theta Winter 1976/7  
50 Wagner Herbert C. Theta Winter 1976/7  
51 Williams Cary B. Theta Winter 1976/7  
52 Edwards David B. Iota Winter 1977/8 Wagner, Herbert
53 Rausch Jeffrey S. Iota Winter 1977/8  
54 Rees Jeffery T. Iota Winter 1977/8 Minard, Robert
55 Sheppard Mark E. Iota Winter 1977/8  
56 Dacarett Jorge Kappa Fall 1978  
57 Goetz Charles A. Kappa Fall 1978  
58 Mellas Christopher N. Kappa Fall 1978  
59 Myers Dennis R. Kappa Fall 1978  
60 Scott Eugene F. Kappa Fall 1978  
61 Engerer P.E. Daniel A. Mu Winter 1978/9  
62 O'Brien John E. Mu Winter 1978/9  
63 Wells Donald L. Mu Winter 1978/9 Rausch, Jeffrey
64 White Steve Mu Winter 1978/9 Rees, Jeff
65 Beauchamp Mark A. Nu Fall 1979  
66 Lanyk Douglas Nu Fall 1979  
67 McDonald Scott J. Nu Fall 1979 Rausch, Jeffrey
68 Snelgrove Brian Nu Fall 1979  
69 Watters Michael P. Nu Fall 1979 White, Steve
70 Luetge Leroy P. Xi Winter 1979/80 Kienzle, Todd
71 Reinhardt Bryan D. Xi Winter 1979/80 Watters, Michael
72 Dion Mark Omicron Spring 1980  
73 Curtin Kevin Pi Winter 1980/1  
74 Linville Howard A. Pi Winter 1980/1 Reinhart, Bryan
75 Compton James Rho Spring 1981 Linville, Howard
76 Dion Michael Rho Spring 1981  
77 Phalen John M. Rho Spring 1981  
78 Scholler Mark T. Rho Spring 1981 Watters, Michael
79 Weiss Brian T. Rho Spring 1981  
80 Des Jarlais Jeffrey A. Sigma Winter 1981/2  
81 Evans Michael S. Sigma Winter 1981/2 Compton, James
82 Knudson John Sigma Winter 1981/2 Luetge, Lee
83 Mitrzyk Brian J. Sigma Winter 1981/2 Linville, Howard
84 Parent Donald Sigma Winter 1981/2  
85 Pellerito Brian J. Sigma Winter 1981/2  
86 Schalm III Walter C. Sigma Winter 1981/2  
87 Schneider Charles L. Sigma Winter 1981/2  
88 Cattell Gordon L. Tau Spring 1982  
89 Foster Steven M. Tau Spring 1982  
90 Fry Brian F. Tau Spring 1982 Knudson, Ted
91 Lanthier Andre D. Tau Spring 1982  
92 Rodriguez Paul J. Tau Spring 1982 Watters, Michael
93 Wheelock Glenn Tau Spring 1982 Linville, Howard
94 De Agostino Thomas H. Upsilon Winter 1982/3  
95 Franks Charles Upsilon Winter 1982/3  
96 Heerema John L. Upsilon Winter 1982/3 Watters, Michael
97 Lehmann Kurt S. Upsilon Winter 1982/3  
98 Abbene Matthew P. Phi Spring 1983 Lehmann, Kurt
99 Defenderfer Eric J. Phi Spring 1983  
100 Dion Jeff Phi Spring 1983  
101 Franks Thomas J. Phi Spring 1983  
102 Greene Patrick J. Phi Spring 1983 Linville, Howard
103 Mims Mark W. Phi Spring 1983  
104 Patchin Stephen H. Phi Spring 1983 Mitrzyk, Brian
105 Schweiger Craig S. Phi Spring 1983  
106 Curry Edwin M. Chi Fall 1983 Fry, Brian
107 Kostin David C. Chi Fall 1983  
108 Krause Michael J. Chi Fall 1983  
109 Marx Wayne Chi Fall 1983  
110 Bartol Mark R. Psi Winter 1983/4  
111 Fry Bruce W. Psi Winter 1983/4  
112 MacDonald Timothy R. Psi Winter 1983/4  
113 Cherf Robert J. Omega Spring 1984  
114 Dunford James D. Omega Spring 1984  
115 Regan Patrick Omega Spring 1984  
116 Cerbie Jeffrey C. Alpha Alpha Fall 1984  
117 Daining Kenneth W. Alpha Alpha Fall 1984  
118 Harbin Jeff T. Alpha Alpha Fall 1984 Patchin, Steve
119 Myers Andrew D. Alpha Alpha Fall 1984  
120 Pellerito Phillip C. Alpha Alpha Fall 1984  
121 Spezia Daniel J. Alpha Alpha Fall 1984  
122 Freeman Steven L. Alpha Beta Winter 1984/5  
123 Gloer Gerald P. Alpha Beta Winter 1984/5  
124 Hughes James R. Alpha Beta Winter 1984/5  
125 Santavicca Joseph Alpha Beta Winter 1984/5  
126 Anderson John M. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985  
127 Anderson Mark R. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985  
128 Beach Benjamin P. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985 Curry, Ed
129 Dankert Stephen C. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985  
130 Frederick III Charles W. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985 Gloer, Gerald
131 Houle Kevin R. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985  
132 Patchin Scott D. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985  
133 Stopczynski Lawrence G. Alpha Gamma Spring 1985  
134 Kozicki Ken C. Alpha Delta Fall 1985 Daining, Kenneth
135 Legault Jeff T. Alpha Delta Fall 1985 Spezia, Daniel
136 Rusaw John M. Alpha Delta Fall 1985  
137 Appleby Ben Alpha Epsilon Winter 1985/6 Stopczynski, Lawrence
138 Hoffer David A. Alpha Epsilon Winter 1985/6  
139 Kapperman Russell C. Alpha Epsilon Winter 1985/6  
140 Roney Todd M. Alpha Epsilon Winter 1985/6  
141 Starck Lenny Alpha Epsilon Winter 1985/6  
142 Ament Mark S. Alpha Zeta Spring 1986 Patchin, Steve
143 Booth Charles S. Alpha Zeta Spring 1986  
144 Butler Mark S. Alpha Zeta Spring 1986  
145 Soleau Raymond Alpha Zeta Spring 1986  
146 Block Thomas T. Alpha Eta Fall 1986 Beach, Ben
147 Garnaat Daniel Alpha Eta Fall 1986 Patchin, Scott
148 Hobson Dale R. Alpha Eta Fall 1986 Kapperman, Russell
149 Ledger Scott E. Alpha Eta Fall 1986 Harbin, Jeff
150 Crisan Terry Alpha Theta Winter 1986/7  
Pin Last Name First Name Pledge Class Term Pledged Pledge Father
151 Kloka Chris Alpha Theta Winter 1986/7
152 Leisenring Douglas A. Alpha Theta Winter 1986/7 Roney, Todd
153 Marinucci Mark T. Alpha Theta Winter 1986/7 Block, Tom
154 McKitty Gerard J. Alpha Theta Winter 1986/7 Stopczynski, Lawrence
155 Rudnicki Richard Alpha Theta Winter 1986/7 Anderson, Mark
156 Vaughn Ted H. Alpha Theta Winter 1986/7
157 Bastuk Michael Alpha Iota Spring 1987 Patchin, Scott
158 Hildebrand Brian Alpha Iota Spring 1987 Ament, Mark
159 Milz Kevin W. Alpha Iota Spring 1987 Leisenring, Douglas
160 Powers James Alpha Iota Spring 1987
161 Savant David Alpha Iota Spring 1987
162 Schadler Greg Alpha Iota Spring 1987 Kapperman, Russell
163 Swank Brian Alpha Iota Spring 1987 Rusaw, John
164 Trasciatti Mark D. Alpha Iota Spring 1987 Hoffer, David
165 Kleinedler John Alpha Kappa Fall 1987 Ledger, Scott
166 McCutcheon Patrick G. Alpha Kappa Fall 1987
167 Reese Charles R. Alpha Kappa Fall 1987 Booth, Charles
168 Sisung Charles F. Alpha Kappa Fall 1987
169 Roy Gordon Alpha Lambda Winter 1987/8
170 Yosick III Edward S. Alpha Lambda Winter 1987/8
171 Kamm Patrick Alpha Mu Spring 1988 Stopczynski, Lawrence
172 Oberski Matthew D. Alpha Mu Spring 1988
173 Rivers Brian P. Alpha Mu Spring 1988 Hughes, James
174 Soncrant Jeffrey Alpha Mu Spring 1988
175 Ford Michael G. Alpha Nu Fall 1988 Milz, Kevin
176 Hoenes Brian C. Alpha Nu Fall 1988 Rivers, Brian
177 Manquen Derek C. Alpha Nu Fall 1988 Kleinedler, John
178 Mulherin Brian J. Alpha Nu Fall 1988 Gerry McKitty
179 Sasseen Timothy R. Alpha Nu Fall 1988 Swank, Brian
180 Soboslay Jeffrey J. Alpha Nu Fall 1988 Hobson, Dale
181 Williams Jeffrey S. Alpha Nu Fall 1988
182 Baker Brett K. Alpha Xi Winter 1989/90 Bastuk, Mike
183 Doble Brent C. Alpha Xi Winter 1989/90 Soncrant, Jeffrey
184 Dumaw Charles B. Alpha Xi Winter 1989/90
185 Madison Ben A Alpha Xi Winter 1989/90 Kleinedler, John
186 Frayer Christopher R. Alpha Omicron Spring 1990 Kleinedler, John
187 Kelly Leonard B. Alpha Omicron Spring 1990 Frederick, Charles
188 Sanford David V. Alpha Omicron Spring 1990 Doble, Brent
189 Schnepf Chad M. Alpha Omicron Spring 1990 Marinucci, Mark
190 Schultz Timothy E. Alpha Omicron Spring 1990 Milz, Kevin
191 Thurlow Michael E. Alpha Omicron Spring 1990 Soboslay, Jeffrey
192 MacDonald Thomas M Alpha Pi Fall 1990 Schnepf, Chad
193 McKirdy A. Peter Alpha Pi Fall 1990 Soboslay, Jeffrey; Thurlow, Michael
194 Merchant Charles M. Alpha Pi Fall 1990
195 Arndt Clayton Alpha Rho Winter 1990/1
196 Baker Allen R. Alpha Rho Winter 1990/1 Sanford, David
197 Fredenberg Kurt W. Alpha Rho Winter 1990/1 Thurlow, Michael
198 Kremer David F. Alpha Rho Winter 1990/1 Yosick, Edward
199 Sobol Michael R. Alpha Rho Winter 1990/1 Hildebrand, Brian
200 Soltis Christopher Alpha Rho Winter 1990/1
201 White Allen D. Alpha Rho Winter 1990/1 Reese, Charles
202 Blauwkamp Gregory S. Alpha Sigma Spring 1991 Thurlow, Michael
203 Guoin Jeremy A. Alpha Sigma Spring 1991
204 Prange Vincent J. Alpha Sigma Spring 1991
205 Wood Michael Alpha Sigma Spring 1991
206 Anderson Jason J. Alpha Tau Fall 1991 Reese, Charles
207 Kimmes Michael J. Alpha Tau Fall 1991 Kelly, Leonard
208 McAndrew Kenton C. Alpha Tau Fall 1991 Frayer, Christopher
209 Oberski Christopher M. Alpha Upsilon Winter 1991/2 Oberski, Matthew
210 Peyerk Mark A. Alpha Upsilon Winter 1991/2 Doble, Brent
211 Roberts Dean E. Alpha Upsilon Winter 1991/2 Dumaw, Chuck
212 Colpaert Michael A. Alpha Phi Spring 1992 Kamm, Patrick
213 Fassett Ryan A. Alpha Phi Spring 1992 Frayer, Christopher
214 Kessler Cary J. Alpha Phi Spring 1992 Guoin, Jeremy
215 Mellinger Thomas R. Alpha Phi Spring 1992 Fredenberg, Kurt
216 Samp Christopher G. Alpha Phi Spring 1992 Rivers, Brian
217 Trevillian Richard L. Alpha Phi Spring 1992 McKirdy, Peter
218 Duranczyk Robert J. Alpha Chi Fall 1992 Frayer, Christopher
219 Schumacher James L. Alpha Chi Fall 1992 Sanford, David
220 Vachon Thomas L. Alpha Chi Fall 1992
221 Mitchell Anthony N. Alpha Psi Spring 1993 Anderson, Jason
222 Eland Paul M. Alpha Omega Fall 1993 Oberski, Christopher
223 Faught Craig A. Alpha Omega Fall 1993 Roberts, Dean
224 Jacobs Brian A. Alpha Omega Fall 1993 Sobol, Michael
225 Koerner Brian D. Alpha Omega Fall 1993 Guoin, Jeremy
226 Lamb Matthew Alpha Omega Fall 1993 Colpaert, Michael
227 Meeuwsen Anthony J. Alpha Omega Fall 1993 Mellinger, Tom
228 Verran Jason J. Alpha Omega Fall 1993 Sasseen, Timothy
229 Beyersdorf Brian T. Beta Alpha Winter 1993/4 Roberts, Dean
230 Bogema John P. Beta Alpha Winter 1993/4 Reese, Charles
231 Kovacevich Nathan J. Beta Alpha Winter 1993/4 Duranczyk, Robert
232 MacIntyre Neil R. Beta Alpha Winter 1993/4 Prange, Vincent
233 Schaefer James R. Beta Alpha Winter 1993/4 McAndrew, Kenton
234 Erickson Adam E. Beta Beta Spring 1994 Peyerk, Mark
235 Garcia Jossan D. Beta Beta Spring 1994 Fassett, Ryan
236 Kaub John C. Beta Beta Spring 1994 Kessler, Cary
237 Walsh Desmond T. Beta Beta Spring 1994 Trevillian, Richard
238 Clark R. Jason Beta Gamma Fall 1994 Eland, Paul
239 Fassett Robert B. Beta Gamma Fall 1994 Colpaert, Michael
240 Wright Eric D. Beta Gamma Fall 1994 Sobol, Michael
241 Fassett James Beta Delta Winter 1994/5 Fassett, Ryan
242 Bannan Chad M. Beta Epsilon Spring 1995 Koerner, Brian
243 Fair Jonathan H. Beta Epsilon Spring 1995 Kovacevich, Nate
244 Hoffmann Ryan T. Beta Epsilon Spring 1995 Faught, Craig
245 Jurado-Solf Neil Beta Epsilon Spring 1995 Garcia, Jossan
246 Scott Erik A. Beta Epsilon Spring 1995 Samp, Christopher
247 Stache Jonathan C. Beta Epsilon Spring 1995 Mitchell, Anthony
248 Callender Neil Beta Zeta Winter 1995/6 Clark, Jason
249 Grossenbach Scott R. Beta Zeta Winter 1995/6 McKitty, Gerard
250 Hall Frederick W. Beta Zeta Winter 1995/6 Verran, Jason
251 Laube Gregory S. Beta Zeta Winter 1995/6 Garcia, Jossan
252 Bartz Jeremy A. Beta Eta Spring 1996 Erickson, Adam
253 Giacolone Jason V. Beta Eta Spring 1996 Verran, Jason
254 Greenslade Gregg J. Beta Eta Spring 1996 Lamb, Matthew
255 Manning Mike J. Beta Eta Spring 1996 Samp, Christopher
256 Nastasy Peter D. Beta Eta Spring 1996 Kaub, John
257 Serafinski Jason T. Beta Eta Spring 1996 Clark, Jason
258 Shanks Joseph L. Beta Eta Spring 1996 Beyersdorf, Brian
259 DuBord Tony F. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Kovacevich, Nate
260 Larson Brandon L. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Wright, Eric
261 Locke Jason A. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Kaub, John
262 Matthes Daniel H. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Garcia, Jossan
263 Paddock Thomas J. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Jurado, Neil
264 Ross Stephen N. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Hall, Frederick
265 Sarau Kurt W. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Fassett, Rob
266 Soli Nash T. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Jacobs, Brian
267 Stajdl John P. Beta Theta Winter 1996/7 Bogema, John
268 Frustaglio Bradley M. Beta Iota Spring 1997 Fassett, Rob
269 Gillette R. Jade Beta Iota Spring 1997 Bannan, Chad
270 Anderson C. Scott Beta Kappa Fall 1997 Erickson, Adam
271 Armbruster Aric J. Beta Kappa Fall 1997 Serafinski, Jason
272 Nugent Ryan P. Beta Kappa Fall 1997 Scott, Erik
273 Sing Justin K. Beta Kappa Fall 1997 Hoffmann, Ryan
274 Stead Shane M. Beta Kappa Fall 1997 Bannan, Chad
275 Gronemeyer Raymond J. Beta Lambda Winter 1997/8 Fair, Jonathan
276 Hall Mark R. Beta Lambda Winter 1997/8 Hall, Frederick
277 Jordan Matthew F. Beta Lambda Winter 1997/8 Gillette, R Jade
278 McDowell Andrew S. Beta Lambda Winter 1997/8 Stache, Jon
279 Baker Robert D. Beta Mu Spring 1998 Stajdl, John
280 Balthazor Steven J. Beta Nu Fall 1998 Ross, Stephen
281 Peterson Cory J. Beta Nu Fall 1998 Gronemeyer, Raymond
282 Pursell Tyler J. Beta Nu Fall 1998 Manning, Michael
283 Wolfe Matthew J. Beta Nu Fall 1998 Bannan, Chad
284 Conn Adam R. Beta Xi Winter 1998/9 Bartz, Jeremy
285 McCadie Brian J. Beta Xi Winter 1998/9 Larson, Brandon
286 McConnachie John A. Beta Xi Winter 1998/9 Giacolone, Jason
287 Shanks Rodney F. Beta Xi Winter 1998/9 Shanks, Joseph
288 Miller Zacharia L. Beta Omicron Spring 1999 Bannan, Chad
289 Pursell Jason R. Beta Omicron Spring 1999 Pursell, Tyler
290 Glander Cory M. Beta Pi Fall 1999 Larson, Brandon
291 Anderson Ryan P. Beta Rho Winter 1999/2000 Anderson, C. Scott
292 Garland Jason L. Beta Rho Winter 1999/2000 Bartz, Jeremy
293 Kurtz Lucas R. Beta Rho Winter 1999/2000 Matthes, Dan
294 Sprangers Neil D. Beta Sigma Spring 2000 McCadie, Brian
295 Walker Robert W. Beta Sigma Spring 2000 Conn, Adam
296 Jacobs Brandon L. Beta Tau Fall 2000 Armbruster, Aric
297 Koss Nate J. Beta Tau Fall 2000 Hoffman, Ryan
298 Becker Brandon L. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 Miller, Zach
299 Fountain Joshua A. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 Anderson, Ryan
300 Mathias Frank L. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 McDowell, Andrew
301 Murphy Alex F. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 Gronemeyer, Raymond
302 Podleski Adam M. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 Nugent, Ryan
303 Pynenberg Randy J. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 Gillette, Roger
304 Souva Eric S. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 Glander, Cory
305 Wheatlake Bret W. Beta Upsilon Spring 2001 Hall, Mark
306 Giger Patrick Beta Phi Fall 2001 Gronemeyer, Raymond
307 See Jason Beta Phi Fall 2001 Jacobs, Brandon
308 Bailey Justin Beta Chi Spring 2002 Jacobs, Brandon
309 McCabe Aaron J. Beta Chi Spring 2002 Balthazor, Steve
310 McVeigh Jeff R. Beta Chi Spring 2002 Miller, Zach
311 Mead Paul J. Beta Chi Spring 2002 Fountain, Josh
312 Priem Dave F. Beta Chi Spring 2002 Garland, Jason
313 Scully Owen E. Beta Chi Spring 2002 McCadie, Brian
314 Sands Kevin Sean Beta Psi Fall 2002 Giger, Patrick
315 Grimes Brendan Beta Omega Spring 2003 Murphy, Alex
316 Harrison Lewis Beta Omega Spring 2003 Jacobs, Brandon
317 Hart Leo Beta Omega Spring 2003 Pursell, Jason
318 Lowery Mike Beta Omega Spring 2003 Giger, Patrick
319 Whaley Jeff Beta Omega Spring 2003 McCadie, Brian
320 Berg Jon Gamma Alpha Spring 2003 (2) McCabe, Aaron
321 Curran Justin Gamma Alpha Spring 2003 (2) Mathias, Frank
322 Ruedisueli Josh Gamma Alpha Spring 2003 (2) Souva, Eric
323 Switala Joe Gamma Alpha Spring 2003 (2) Jacobs, Brandon
324 Yonke Ted Gamma Alpha Spring 2003 (2) Kurtz, Lucas
325 Klump Kyle Gamma Beta Fall 2003 Podleski, Adam
326 Pankonin Adam Gamma Beta Fall 2003 McConnachie, John
327 Ranoni Andy Gamma Beta Fall 2003 Shanks, Rodney
328 Smith Brandon Gamma Beta Fall 2003 Mead, Paul
329 Cook Eric Gamma Gamma Spring 2004 Bailey, Justin
330 Jacobs Lenny Gamma Gamma Spring 2004 Mead, Paul
331 Lundburg Eric Gamma Gamma Spring 2004 McVeigh, Jeff
332 Breternitz James Gamma Delta Fall 2004 Switala, Joe
333 Crum Allen Gamma Delta Fall 2004 Whaley, Jeff
334 Gustafson Luke Gamma Delta Fall 2004 Pynenberg, Randy
335 Hinzemann Dan Gamma Delta Fall 2004 Hart, Leo
336 McNally Christopher Gamma Delta Fall 2004 Smith, Brandon
337 Nichols Austin Gamma Delta Fall 2004 Ranoni, Andy
338 Rosenburg Dan Gamma Delta Fall 2004 Ruedisueli, Josh
339 Lutze Matt Gamma Epsilon Spring 2005 Kurtz, Luke
340 Kapal Ken Gamma Zeta Fall 2005 Berg, Jon
341 Nerat Steve Gamma Zeta Fall 2005 Pankonin, Adam
342 Oaks Aaron Gamma Zeta Fall 2005 Bailey, Justin
343 Rokes Carl Gamma Zeta Fall 2005 Sands, Sean
344 Finn Brian Gamma Eta Spring 2006 Switala, Joe
345 North Sean Gamma Eta Spring 2006 Pankonin, Adam
346 Woldring Danny Gamma Eta Spring 2006 Jacobs, Lenny
347 Aglan Anwar Gamma Theta Fall 2006 Crum, Allen
348 Edick Jake Gamma Theta Fall 2006 Lutze, Matt
349 Krueger Jason Gamma Theta Fall 2006 Kapal, Ken
350 Middleton Ryan Gamma Theta Fall 2006 Klumpp, Ryan
351 Simon Rob Gamma Theta Fall 2006 Ruedisueli, Josh
352 Barrette Tim Gamma Iota Spring 2007 Gustafson, Luke
353 Brown Clayton Gamma Iota Spring 2007 Hinzmann, Dan
354 Holcomb Adam Gamma Iota Spring 2007 Berg, Jon
355 Mueller Mitch Gamma Iota Spring 2007 Cook, Eric
356 Schurig Ryan Gamma Iota Spring 2007 Crum, Allen
357 Higgins Jesse Gamma Kappa Spring 2008 Lundberg, Erik
358 Moore Aaron Gamma Kappa Spring 2008 McNally, Chris
359 Baker Adam Gamma Lambda Fall 2009 Finn, Bryan
360 Cogan Troy Gamma Lambda Fall 2009 Aglan, Anwar
361 Jakupcik Mark Gamma Lambda Fall 2009 Nerat, Steve
362 Laninga Ryan Gamma Lambda Fall 2009 North, Sean
363 Hepfner Travis Gamma Mu Fall 2009 Ranoni, Andrew
364 Roberts Greg Gamma Mu Fall 2009 Simon, Robert
365 Bumgardner Ian Gamma Nu Spring 2010 Edick, Jake
366 McNeil Robert Gamma Nu Spring 2010 Moore, Aaron
367 Mottes Jared Gamma Nu Spring 2010 Edick, Jake
368 Rokes Cory Gamma Nu Spring 2010 Barrette, Timothy
369 Bulmer Brent Gamma Xi Fall 2010 Woldring, Daniel
370 Hodge Brandon Gamma Xi Fall 2010 McNeil, Robert
371 Melcher William Gamma Xi Fall 2010 Brown, Clayton
372 Adams Zack Gamma Omicron Spring 2011 Baker, Adam
373 Carlstedt Alex Gamma Omicron Spring 2011 Mottes, Jared
374 Jablonski Jaron Gamma Omicron Spring 2011 McNeil, Robert
375 Youngert Eric Gamma Omicron Spring 2011 Laninga, Ryan
376 Lange Casey Gamma Pi Fall 2011 Roberts, Greg
377 Gramlich Nathan Gamma Rho Spring 2012 Hepfner, Travis
378 Eppert Alexander Gamma Sigma Fall 2012 Jablonski, Jaron
379 Gonzalez Richard Gamma Sigma Fall 2012 Melcher, William
380 Lange Alexander Gamma Sigma Fall 2012
381 Leveski Cody Gamma Sigma Fall 2012 Jakupcik, Mark
382 Leveski Tyler Gamma Sigma Fall 2012 Bumgardner, Ian
383 McAndrew Zachary Gamma Sigma Fall 2012 Brown, Clayton
384 Monzel Alex Gamma Sigma Fall 2012 McNeil, Robert
385 Waffle Cody Gamma Sigma Fall 2012 Jablonski, Jaron
386 Helms Jordan Gamma Tau Spring 2013 Gramlich, Nathan
387 Karinen Eric Gamma Tau Spring 2013 Bumgardner, Ian
388 Magnuson Neal Gamma Tau Spring 2013 McNeil, Robert
389 Nellis Daniel Gamma Tau Spring 2013
390 Townley Joshua Gamma Tau Spring 2013 Roberts, Greg
391 Vaclavek Jack Gamma Tau Spring 2013
392 Edwards Evan Gamma Upsilon Fall 2013 Gonzalez, Richard
393 Freund Levi Gamma Upsilon Fall 2013 Gramlich, Nathan
394 Butler Jarred Gamma Phi Spring 2014 Waffle, Cody
395 Eppert Cody Gamma Phi Spring 2014 Eppert, Alexander
396 Sedlar Andrew Gamma Phi Spring 2014 Karinen, Eric
397 Siira Eric Gamma Phi Spring 2014 Nellis, Daniel
398 Wheeler Jordan Gamma Phi Spring 2014 Leveski, Cody
399 Billings Robert Gamma Chi Fall 2014 Monzel, Alexander
400 Hutchison Keith Gamma Chi Fall 2014 Townley, Joshua
401 Tong Nathan Gamma Chi Fall 2014 Freund, Levi